The current challenge season runs from 06/04/2018 to 09/30/2018

ParticipantTotal
Mileage
Total
Trips
Active
Mileage
Active
Trips
Alternative
Mileage
Alternative
Trips
Teton County12261101226110
Snake River Grill5198051980
Square One Systems Design2044220442
Young Life Jackson Hole1434914349
Epsilon Technology1382213822
Jackson Hole Airport889889
Teton Village Association ISD805805
National Museum of Wildlife Art56105610
Wilderness Adventures505505
Teton Valley Ranch Camp344344
Jackson Hole Land Trust22112211
Friends of Pathways5555
BNA00
Carney Logan Burke00
Chamber of Commerce00
Children's Learning Center00
Cowboy Coffee00
Energy-100
Enterprise00
Grand Teton National Park00
Hershberger Design00
Hoback Sports00
Hotel Terra & TML00
Jackson 500
Jackson Hole Central Reservations00
Jackson Hole Conservation Alliance00
Jackson Hole News&Guide00
Jackson Hole Roasters00
Jackson Hole Wildlife Foundation00
Jackson Whole Grocer00
JH Builders00
JHTTB00
JTec Engineering, Inc00
Just me so far00
Kurt Wimberg Constuction00
M & M Piker00
Montessori School of the Tetons00
Nelson Engineering00
Rusty Parrot Lodge and Spa00
Silver Star Communications00
Skinny Skis00
Snake River Brewing00
Snow King Mountain00
Sotheby's International Realty00
Spark Coworkspace00
Spence Law Firm00
St. John's Hospital00
START00
Stio00
TCSD #100
Teton Toys00
Teton Village Sports00
TGT00
TMBR00
Wilson Formal00
Teton Habitat for Humanity847185662
Teton Raptor Center2192515323662
Four Seasons240141809605
Teton Literacy Center2632922725364
Alder Environmental, LLC295862878482
Bridger-Teton National Forest58143672951414
Dept of Family Services967972458072217
JHCCC1124861493997547
Jackson Hole Mountain Resort116317970414445935
Jorgensen Associates1491123434103105720
Teton Science Schools2170289183426033629