The current challenge season runs from 12/20/2017 to 01/05/2018

ParticipantTotal
Mileage
Total
Trips
Active
Mileage
Active
Trips
Alternative
Mileage
Alternative
Trips
Epsilon Technology71177117
Alder Environmental, LLC00
BNA00
Carney Logan Burke00
Chamber of Commerce00
Children's Learning Center00
Cowboy Coffee15061506
Enterprise00
Hershberger Design00
Hoback Sports00
Hotel Terra & TML3112831128
Jackson 500
Jackson Hole Central Reservations00
Jackson Hole Conservation Alliance00
Jackson Hole News&Guide00
Jackson Hole Roasters00
Jackson Hole Wildlife Foundation00
Jackson Whole Grocer00
JHTTB00
Jorgensen Associates00
JTec Engineering, Inc00
Kurt Wimberg Constuction00
M & M Piker00
Montessori School of the Tetons00
National Museum of Wildlife Art8761887618
Nelson Engineering00
Rusty Parrot Lodge and Spa00
Skinny Skis00
Snake River Brewing00
Snow King Mountain00
Sotheby's International Realty00
Spark Coworkspace00
Spence Law Firm00
Square One Systems Design00
St. John's Hospital284284
Stio00
Teton Habitat for Humanity14441444
Teton Literacy Center00
Teton Village Association ISD2461324613
Teton Village Sports262262
TGT00
TMBR00
Wilderness Ventures00
Wilson Formal00
Young Life Jackson Hole563563
Snake River Grill50151412363
Teton Raptor Center58221616426
Silver Star Communications6416226214
Grand Teton National Park1021335998
Teton Science Schools13013261287
START141536444779
TCSD #1244220124421
Bridger-Teton National Forest33714953289
Friends of Pathways39231222037011
Just me so far4634915344846
Teton County1028472414100433
Four Seasons328926523123266253
Jackson Hole Mountain Resort79646161201417844475