The current challenge season runs from 06/01/2017 to 09/30/2017

ParticipantTotal
Mileage
Total
Trips
Active
Mileage
Active
Trips
Alternative
Mileage
Alternative
Trips
Friends of Pathways554175554175
Enterprise5492854928
Montessori School of the Tetons3424334243
Hershberger Design2916429164
Wilderness Ventures2822928229
Skinny Skis1495214952
Silver Star Communications95199519
Stio799799
Sotheby's International Realty765765
Jackson Hole Wildlife Foundation346346
JHTTB209209
Nelson Engineering193193
Teton Literacy Center153153
TMBR8181
Snake River Brewing6363
Children's Learning Center00
Four Seasons00
Grand Teton National Park00
Hoback Sports00
Jackson 500
Jackson Hole Central Reservations00
Jackson Hole Roasters00
Jackson Whole Grocer00
JTec Engineering, Inc00
Kurt Wimberg Constuction00
M & M Piker00
Rusty Parrot Lodge and Spa00
Snow King Mountain00
Spark Coworkspace00
Square One Systems Design00
START00
TCSD #100
Teton Village Sports00
TGT00
Wilson Formal00
Young Life Jackson Hole00
Chamber of Commerce211059161
Teton Village Association ISD1016814202
Jackson Hole Conservation Alliance135378930467
Jackson Hole News&Guide269752647352
Alder Environmental, LLC54420854220721
Teton Raptor Center572116540111325
National Museum of Wildlife Art78171644671374
Jorgensen Associates9961377981331984
Bridger-Teton National Forest110615660513850118
St. John's Hospital1297815057079211
Carney Logan Burke163210750282113025
Teton Habitat for Humanity190231176188525
Snake River Grill20744451998441764
Jackson Hole Mountain Resort3295336260130069436
Spence Law Firm3359247885185247462
Epsilon Technology45893201870241271979
Teton Science Schools4985565415150483461
Teton County153161049420180511115244