The current challenge season runs from 06/01/2017 to 09/30/2017

ParticipantTotal
Mileage
Total
Trips
Active
Mileage
Active
Trips
Alternative
Mileage
Alternative
Trips
Friends of Pathways961311961311
Wilderness Ventures9527695276
Enterprise9414894148
Hershberger Design734197734197
Skinny Skis611161611161
Montessori School of the Tetons3544735447
Silver Star Communications2655326553
Stio799799
Sotheby's International Realty765765
Jackson Hole Wildlife Foundation346346
JHTTB209209
Nelson Engineering193193
Teton Literacy Center153153
TMBR8181
Snake River Brewing6363
Children's Learning Center00
Four Seasons00
Grand Teton National Park00
Hoback Sports00
Jackson 500
Jackson Hole Central Reservations00
Jackson Hole Roasters00
Jackson Whole Grocer00
JTec Engineering, Inc00
Kurt Wimberg Constuction00
M & M Piker00
Rusty Parrot Lodge and Spa00
Snow King Mountain00
Spark Coworkspace00
Square One Systems Design00
START00
TCSD #100
Teton Village Sports00
TGT00
Wilson Formal00
Young Life Jackson Hole00
Chamber of Commerce211059161
Jackson Hole Conservation Alliance135378930467
Jackson Hole News&Guide3859937595104
Teton Village Association ISD4802643422464
National Museum of Wildlife Art88881743761455
Teton Raptor Center894175862170325
Alder Environmental, LLC1119416111241373
Bridger-Teton National Forest121018766016655021
St. John's Hospital175714275811499928
Carney Logan Burke180212067295113025
Teton Habitat for Humanity190231176188525
Jorgensen Associates22282231184210104413
Spence Law Firm35292861003211252675
Snake River Grill54931144538511351089
Jackson Hole Mountain Resort60416314241549180082
Teton Science Schools103581263896011571398106
Epsilon Technology1140684342266207180223
Teton County2937722057831171121546494