The current challenge season runs from 06/01/2017 to 09/30/2017

ParticipantTotal
Mileage
Total
Trips
Active
Mileage
Active
Trips
Alternative
Mileage
Alternative
Trips
Wilderness Ventures100381100381
Friends of Pathways972317972317
Enterprise9414894148
Hershberger Design753201753201
Skinny Skis611161611161
Montessori School of the Tetons3544735447
Silver Star Communications2655326553
Stio799799
Sotheby's International Realty765765
Teton Literacy Center757757
Jackson Hole Wildlife Foundation346346
JHTTB209209
Nelson Engineering193193
TMBR8181
Snake River Brewing6363
Children's Learning Center00
Four Seasons00
Grand Teton National Park00
Hoback Sports00
Jackson 500
Jackson Hole Central Reservations00
Jackson Hole Roasters00
Jackson Whole Grocer00
JTec Engineering, Inc00
Kurt Wimberg Constuction00
M & M Piker00
Rusty Parrot Lodge and Spa00
Snow King Mountain00
Spark Coworkspace00
Square One Systems Design00
START00
TCSD #100
Teton Village Sports00
TGT00
Wilson Formal00
Young Life Jackson Hole00
Chamber of Commerce211059161
Jackson Hole Conservation Alliance135378930467
Jackson Hole News&Guide3859937595104
Teton Village Association ISD4802643422464
National Museum of Wildlife Art90885763801455
Teton Raptor Center991198959193325
Alder Environmental, LLC1242444123544173
Bridger-Teton National Forest1606349105632855021
Carney Logan Burke180212067295113025
Teton Habitat for Humanity190231176188525
Jorgensen Associates23372271199213113814
St. John's Hospital2339182134015499928
Spence Law Firm45883961722305286691
Snake River Grill62221255611412461089
Jackson Hole Mountain Resort65077024395608211294
Teton Science Schools106121297921411911398106
Epsilon Technology1217089945006607670239
Teton County3078823348182180822606526